Terminliste og Resultater 2019

Dato Sted/innbydelse Ansvarlig Resultat Grafisk
02.11 Skansebakken GeoForm/OSI – Niklas Norman og Johan Svedberg Resultater Orre
30.10 Frognerparken DNV GL – Jan Fredrik Helgaker Resultater Orre
26.10 Kollbanen Koll – Bo Engdahl og Kjell Markset Resultater Orre
23.10 Tanumskogen DNV GL – Eivind Ruth Resultater Orre
20.10 Krigsskolen GeoForm/OSI – Audrun Utskarpen Resultater Orre
12.10 Lillomarka Nord-Sør Lillomarka Resultater Orre
05.10 Hammeren GeoForm/OSI – Christin Vangen og Lenny Enstrøm Resultater Orre
28.09 Grønmo GeoForm/OSI – Harald Aulie og Trude Fixdal Resultater Orre
21.09 Grønmo GeoForm/OSI – Jon Lahlum Resultater Orre
11.09 Solemskogen GeoForm/OSI – Bjørn Grinde Resultater Orre
04.09 Haraløkka GeoForm/OSI – Stig Hultgreen Karlsen og Rune Hultgreen Resultater Orre
28.08 Frogneseteren GeoForm/OSI – Sindre Langaas Resultater Orre
21.08 Maridalsalpene på skrå GeoForm/OSI – Guttorm Egge Resultater Orre
12.08 Skar GeoForm/OSI – Harald Østgaard Lund Resultater Orre
07.08 Årnes Sørkedalen GeoForm/OSI – Knut Hangeraas og Kåre Knudsen Resultater Orre
31.07 Bjølsen DNV GL – Erling Håland Resultater Orre
24.07 Bygdøy DNV GL – Jens Laugesen, Zoltan Horvath Resultater Orre
17.07 Vestmarksetra DNV GL – Steinar Låg, Lars Christensen Resultater Orre
10.07 Sognsvann vest DNV GL – Torkil Eide Solstad, Håkon Resultater Orre
03.07 Årnes DNV GL – Tormod Bøe, Per Osen, Frode Kamsvåg Resultater Orre
26.06 Grinda, Korsvoll DNV GL – Svenja Kernstock, Tore Myhrvold, Petter Christensen Resultater Orre
19.06 Sognsvann Sør-Vest GeoForm/OSI – Magne Vollen og Christine Parnemo Resultater Orre
12.06 Skytterkollen GeoForm – Sigbjørn Modalsli, Knut-Anders Løken, Richard Zeiner Gundersen Resultater Orre
05.06 Stensrudtjern GeoForm – Stig Hultgreen Karlsen og Rune Hultgreen Resultater Orre
29.05 Låkeberget OSI – Mikael Olausson og Hanne Marie Vister Resultater Orre
22.05 Låkeberget OSI – Lenny Enstrøm og Christin Vangen Resultater Orre
15.05 Øvresetertjern GeoForm – Harald Iwe Resultater Orre
08.05 Frysja OSI – Lenny Enstrøm Resultater Orre